Corpo Clínico

Dr. Erik Frota
Haguette

Otorrinolaringologia

Dr. Erika
Ferreira Gomes

Otorrinolaringologia
e Medicina do Sono

Dr. Magno Erik
Barbosa

Otorrinolaringologia

Dr. Sérgio
Tadeu Almeida

Otorrinolaringologia
e Medicina do Sono

Dr. José
Gumercindo

Otorrinolaringologia

Ana Maria
Almeida de Sousa

Otorrinolaringologia

Arthur Chaves
Gomes Bastos

Otorrinolaringologia

Carlos Eduardo
Coelho Barbalho

Otorrinolaringologia

Davi Sousa
Garcia

Otorrinolaringologia

Francisco Tiago
Barroso Chagas

Otorrinolaringologia

Gustavo Pinto
Ribeiro

Otorrinolaringologia

Isabelle Oliveira
Jataí

Otorrinolaringologia

Janaina Gonçalves
da Silva Leite

Otorrinolaringologia

João Paulo de
Almeida Silva

Otorrinolaringologia

João Paulo
Saraiva Abreu

Otorrinolaringologia

Katúcia Bezerra
Viana

Otorrinolaringologia

Larissa Matos
Rebouças

Otorrinolaringologia

Leandro Farias
Evangelista

Otorrinolaringologia

Leonardo Medeiros
Pereira

Otorrinolaringologia

Marcos Aurelio
Araújo Silveira

Otorrinolaringologia

Maria Carlos
Pereira da Silva

Otorrinolaringologia

Moisés Ximenes
Feijão

Otorrinolaringologia

Patrícia Mesquita
Vilas Boas

Otorrinolaringologia

Paulo Augusto de
Moraes Manzano

Otorrinolaringologia
Cirurgia Plástica da Face

Rachel Pinheiro
Trindade

Otorrinolaringologia

Raquel Aguiar
Tavares

Otorrinolaringologia

Raphael Oliveira
Correia

Otorrinolaringologia

Raquel Lima Verde

Otorrinolaringologia
Medicina do Sono

Roberta de
Paula Araújo

Otorrinolaringologia

Silvia Bona
Nascimento

Otorrinolaringologia

Socorro
Barros

Otorrinolaringologia

Ticiana Cabral
da Costa Boris

Otorrinolaringologia

Victor José
Timbó Gondim

Otorrinolaringologia

Kaila Barroso
Medeiros Bulgarelli

Alergologista

Mirella Moraes
Brasil Monteiro

Alergologista

Leonardo Benevides
Barreira

Angiologia

Porfírio Enrique
Perez

Angiologia

Afonso de Souza
Ribeiro Filho

Cirurgia Plástica

Alexandre Cordeiro
Ferreira

Cirurgia Plástica

Jotabe Fortaleza
de Araújo

Cirurgia Plástica

Paulo de
Tarso Macedo

Cirurgia Plástica

Vitoriano Antunes
Barbosa

Cirurgia Plástica

Carolina
Vannucci

Proctologia

Israel Leitão Maia

Dermatologia

Januário de
Souza Júnior

Dermatologia

José Antônio
Brandão

Dermatologia

Ludmila de Sousa
Ursino Mesquita

Dermatologia

Paula Lizziane
de Araújo Lima

Dermatologia

Roberta Carvalho
de Alencar Fortaleza

Dermatologia

Rodrigo Duarte
Varela Junior

Dermatologia

Ana Carolina Melo
Nóbrega

Gastropediatria

Hildenia
Baltazar

Gastropediatria

Daniel Willian
Lustosa de Sousa

Hematologista
Pediátrico

Djanete Ribeiro
Sampaio

Pediatria

Eugenio Pacelli
de Oliveira Melo

Pediatria

Krislaine de
Vasconcelos

Pediatria

Liana Santos
de Melo Coelho

Neuro - Pediatria

Olivia Andrea Alencar
Costa Bessa

Pediatria

Selma Lessa
de Castro

Oncologia Pediátrica

Samuel Luz
Moreno

Urologia

Ricardo Evangelista
Marrocos de Aragão

Oftalmologia